Ministry Of Sound - Running Trax 3 (3CD) 2011


CD1

01.DJ Fresh Feat. Sian Evans – Louder
02.Vato Gonzalez Feat. Foreign Beggars – Badman Riddim
03.Katy B – Katy On A Mission
04.Dizzee Rascal – Holiday
05.Wretch 32 Feat. Example – Unorthodox Moto Blanco Edit
06.Chris Brown – Yeah 3x
07.Axwell – Heart Is King
08.Gyptian – Hold You (Major Lazer Remix)
09.Wideboys Feat. Sway & McLean – Shopaholic Atari Era Remix
10.Ginuwine Feat. Timbaland & Missy Elliot – Get Involved
11.Ian Carey Feat. Snoop Dogg & Bobby Anthony – Last Night
12.Laidback Luke & Steve Aoki Feat. Lil Jon - Turbulence
13.Wolfgang Gartner – Illmerica
14.Michael Woods – First Aid
15.Afrojack – Do My Dance
16.J Majik & Wickaman Feat. Dee Freer – In Pieces
17.Brookes Brothers Feat. Johnny Osbourne – In Your Eyes
18.Danny Byrd Feat. Netsky – Tonight
19.Steve Angello & Laidback Luke Feat. Robin S. - Show Me Love
20.Eric Prydz – Niton (The Reason) (Sigma Remix)

CD2

01.Alex Gaudino Feat. Kelly Rowland – What A Feeling
02.Yasmin – Finish Line Freemasons Pegasus Radio Edit
03.Wretch 32 Feat. L – Traktor Darwood And Preston Remix
04.Bob Sinclar Feat. Gary Nesta Pine – Love Generation
05.Martin Solveig – Rocking Music
06.Booty Luv – Some Kinda Rush
07.Club Madness – Party Rock Anthem
08.Milk & Sugar Vs Vaya Con Dios – Hey (Nah Nah Nah)
09.Starboy Nathan – Diamonds (Wideboys Club Mix)
10.Roger Sanchez – 2Gether
11.Other Ego – On The Floor (Clone Mix)
12.Fedde Le Grand Vs Sultan & Ned Shepard Feat.Mitch Crown – Running
13.Nalin & Kane – Beachball (Chris Lake Remix)
14.Armin van Buuren Feat. Laura V – Drowning Avicii) Remix
15.Tim Mason – The Moment
16.Solu Music Feat. KimBlee – Fade Avicii 2009 Remix
17.Fredrik Nyberg – Breaking Up (Don And Palm Extended Mix)
18.Calvin West – Children
19.Sander van Doorn Feat. Carol Lee – Love Is Darkness (Bastos Bigroom Baby
20.Above & Beyond Feat. Richard Bedford – Thing Called Love (Above & Beyond 2011 Club Mix)

 

CD3

01.Example – Changed The Way You Kiss Me
02.Calvin Harris – Awooga
03.Toddla T Feat. Shola Ama – Take It Back
04.David Guetta – GRRRR
05.Tisto Vs Diplo Feat. Busta Rhymes – CMon Catch \ Em By Surprise
06.Sidney Samson Feat. Wizard Sleeve – Riverside Lets Go (Warren Clark Remix)
07.Fatboy Slim – Gangster Trippin\’ (Lazy Rich Remix)
08.Armand Van Helden Feat. Tara McDonald – My My My Stonebridge Remix
09.Chuckie & LMFAO – Let The Bass Kick In Miami Bitch (MYNC Im In Richmond Bith Remix
10.Loleatta Holloway – Love Sensation \ 06 Freemasons Remix
11.Uniting Nations – Out Of Touch
12.Blaze Feat. Barbara Tucker – Most Precious Love
13.Soulsearcher – Can\’t Get Enough
14.Paul Johnson – Get Get Down
15.Pandora BX – Just Can\t Get Enough
16.Akcent – That\s My Name
17.Kurtis Mantronik – Get Down
18.Jiro Vega – Aqua (Reset The Preset Remix)
19.Michal Canitrot – You & I (Tristan Garner Remix)
20.Hed Kandi Glitterarti – Disco\s Revenge

Data de Lançamento: 3 Julho, 2011 Género(s): Compilação, Electrónica

DOWNLOAD album
publicado por playalbuns às 22:34